Logo mic Ordinul Geodezilor din Romania
Home
Brasov Imprimare
20-03-2008
Numele şi Prenumele
Număr
RNG
Grad
Autorizare
Localitate Domiciliu
Alecu I. Gheorghe
224
III
Brasov
Amariei M. Brînduşa-Raluca
225
III
Brasov
Andone D. Liviu
425
III
Brasov
Bacalâm A. Cornel
412
III
Brasov
Barbu P. Valter
329
II
Brasov
Boariu Gh. Lucian
226
III
Brasov
Bolocan N. Adrian
551
II
Brasov
Bruda Gh. Petru-Eugen
1378
III
Fagaras
Bucur M. Ruxandra-Mihaela
236
III
Brasov
Budaşca Gh. Ion-Cosmin
413
III
Bran
Ciolan P. Cristina-Mirela
235
III
Codlea
Constantinescu Al. Dumitru
295
II
Brasov
Cristea I. Zita
231
II
Brasov
Dimitriu D. Izabela-Cristina
138
III
Brasov
Dimitriu S.I. Ştefan
140
III
Brasov
Dogojie Gh.D. Alexandru-Dorin
227
III
Codlea
Drăghici I. Cătălin
238
III
Brasov
Florea C. Florin
1441
III
Zarnesti
Giurcă-Stasisin A.N. Cristina-Violeta
656
III
Cristian
Giurgiu P. Ioan-Dan
411
III
Moieciu de Jos
Iuga Gh. Ionel-Adrian
139
III
Prejmer
Jianu Gh. Elena-Mirela
229
I
Brasov
Konte Şt. Ramona-Ştefania
816
III
Brasov
Leberciuc M. Mihail
418
III
Brasov
Leberciuc M. Zsuzsánna-Krisztina
1779
III
Brasov
Leuşteanu C. Adrian-Constantin
1379
III
Brasov
Liurcă M. Bogdan-Mircea
311
III
Rasnov
Manea I. Ioan
1242
II
Fagaras
Manea M. Mihaela
1241
II
Fagaras
Matei I.F. Ionuţ
1442
III
Brasov
Mănoiu I. Samuil
137
III
Brasov
Miron P. Remus-Marian
1699
III
Brasov
Moga V. Petre
223
II
Brasov
Mutu Al. Elena
1513
II
Brasov
Nedelea A. Alin-Aurel
1440
III
Brasov
Oncioiu I. Cristinel-Nicolae
420
III
Bran
Oprea T. Melinda-Elena
1453
III
Brasov
Oroş C. Gerlinde-Alina
151
III
Brasov
Panait Gh.N. Ciprian-Dan
1428
III
Sacele
Paragină A. Daniel-Marius
1366
III
Sacele
Paragină M. Julia
1365
III
Sacele
Pasăre Şt. Ştefan
410
III
Brasov
Pepine I. Ioan-Iulian
576
III
Zarnesti
Petru R. Silviu-Romulus
233
III
Brasov
Plocon A. Adriana
1400
III
Brasov
Pop C. Maria-Laura
1031
III
Brasov
Poverlovici N. Eugen
245
III
Brasov
Precup C.V. George-Ciprian
817
III
Harman
Precup C.V. Radu-Daniel
815
III
Harman
Puskas I. Sorin
424
III
Brasov
Russu N. Nicolae
230
III
Brasov
Rusu T. Mihaela
232
III
Brasov
Sârghie V. Ovidiu
1030
III
Brasov
Savu V. Vasile-Lucian
419
III
Rasnov
Scutaru V. Daniel
153
III
Rasnov
Stelea I. Rodica
1113
III
Fagaras
Suciu G. Gabriela
1454
III
Brasov
Şimon Gh. Gheorghe
1029
III
Brasov
Tarcan P. Dragoş-Arthur
818
III
Brasov
Terciu I. Nelu-Valentin
237
III
Rasnov
Ţifrea Gh. Alexandru
545
I
Brasov
Ungureanu C. Georgiana
575
III
Zarnesti
Ungureanu Gh. Gheorghe-Adrian
1426
III
Sanpetru
Ursan-Rusticeanu Gh. Adrian
152
III
Brasov
Vîlcu M. Marilena
1162
I
Brasov
Vlad N. Valeriu-Cristian
752
II
Brasov
Voica C. Daniel
552
III
Brasov
Zaharia I. Cosmin-Ioan
246
III
Brasov
Zubcov D. Dan-Vasile
1439
III
Brasov
 
< Precedent   Următor >